Aviso de Privacidad

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD DE EMPRESA

Tu privacidad es muy importante para la marca OXI-MEX que se encuentra registrada bajo la razón social Melissa Tatiana Tlapale Cardona. Al momento de proporcionarnos tus datos personales como lo son nombre, dirección, teléfono, registro federal de contribuyentes (RFC) o Clave Única de Registro de Población (CURP) y correo electrónico (en lo sucesivo los “Datos Personales”) estás consintiendo la manera en que obtenemos, utilizamos, compartimos, almacenamos y en general como tratamos tus Datos Personales en México conforme al presente Aviso de Privacidad.

Obtención y Uso de los Datos Personales

Los Datos Personales que nos proporcionas en tiendas, el Centro de Atención al Cliente, sitios de internet o a través de proveedores autorizados son utilizados para el cumplimiento y mantenimiento de la relación comercial los cuales son: procesar pedidos, garantizar entregas adecuadas, llevar a cabo procesos de cotizaciones y ventas, permitir el acceso a algunas áreas; por otro lado, tus datos también serán utilizados para brindar un mejor servicio al momento de tu visita o llamada, evaluar y mejorar continuamente los productos y servicios que ofrecemos así como enviarte información promocional de OXI-MEX

Divulgación y Transmisión de Datos Personales

OXI-MEX se abstendrá de divulgar, almacenar, comercializar, rentar y vender tus Datos Personales en contravención a lo establecido en la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y su Reglamento.

Alguna de nuestras operaciones no son proporcionados directamente por OXI-MEX, sino que son subcontratadas a compañías nacionales e internacionales acreditadas las cuales contratamos para que proporcionen dichos servicios. Estas compañías podrán tener acceso a tus Datos Personales, en forma confidencial, solamente para poder desempeñar sus funciones.

Tus Datos Personales también podrán ser transferidos a sociedades subsidiarias, filiales, afiliadas y controladores de OXI-MEX dentro de México o en el extranjero para los mismos fines citados.

Cómo Limitar el Uso o Divulgación de tus Datos Personales y Ejercer tus Derechos ARCO

En cualquier momento puedes limitar el uso o divulgación de tus Datos Personales, revocar tu consentimiento para el tratamiento de los mismos, así como ejercer tus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición de tus Datos Personales (“Derechos ARCO”) de conformidad con la Ley Federal para la Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares. Comunícate con nuestro Departamento de Datos Personales por medio del correo electrónico Esta dirección de correo electrónico está siendo protegida contra los robots de spam. Necesita tener JavaScript habilitado para poder verlo. , o llamando directamente desde cualquier parte de la República al

teléfono 01 3336-378-540

Comunicación de Cambios al Aviso de Privacidad de Empresa

…   podrá efectuar cambios al presente Aviso de Privacidad en cualquier momento. La versión más reciente del Aviso de Privacidad de Empresa siempre se podrá consultar en el área de Atención de Clientes en cualquiera de nuestras tiendas o a través de la página de internet www.grupooximex.com

 

Melissa Tatiana Tlapale Cardona

OXI-MEX

Anillo periférico 812a col. Santa Margarita Zapopan,

Jalisco.

C.P. 45140

486451 Comentarios

  • Comentario de enlace Marcel Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Marcel

    I love this site https://www.reggaemarathon.com/take-shape-for-life-cost-50d8.pdf#bud take shape for life coach cost
    Alfonso Soriano and Eduardo Nunez homered to help give Sabathia a four-run lead by the fourth inning. For six innings, Sabathia looked as good as he did in a dominant 10-strikeout win over the Red Sox. He ran into trouble in the seventh, but managed to get out with a one-run lead intact.

  • Comentario de enlace Ryan Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Ryan

    I'm afraid that number's ex-directory http://www.trim.cz/doxycycline-hyclate-treat-urinary-tract-infections-9689.pdf#discussing does doxycycline hyclate treat acne Sue Crossman, Chief Officer at WN CCG said: “As the local commissioner for health services, WN CCG continuously monitors the quality of services provided by the Queen Elizabeth Hospital King’s Lynn. We have put in place clear plans for the Trust to implement actions to address our areas of concern which are broadly reflected in the CQC findings.

  • Comentario de enlace Raleigh Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Raleigh

    Do you know the number for ? https://www.salesforceben.com/medrol-16-mg-prospecto-4afb.pdf#dysentery medrol 16 mg prospecto However, it has been claimed by families with links to the school that as many as two thirds of the 161 pupils in the year group learned their results this way, rather than waiting for their official release, on Thursday morning.

  • Comentario de enlace Waldo Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Waldo

    I'll call back later http://rameenislam.com/cost-of-amitriptyline-10mg-e0bd.pdf cost of amitriptyline 10mg Manning, a slightly built soldier, has said almost nothing since the trial began under an international spotlight on June 3. His attorneys kept him off the stand, and he has sat silently at their side, sometimes resting his chin on a fist.

  • Comentario de enlace Stefan Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Stefan

    I'd like to open a personal account http://www.trim.cz/nimodipine-pharmacy2us-9689.pdf#measles nimodipine pharmacy2us
    With the distinct lack of quality in the squad, reinforcements were needed over the summer if they were to stand a chance of beating the drop this season. McKay obviously noticed this and moved quickly to add some new faces around the training ground, most notably in the form of Andreas Cornelius and Steven Caulker. These two signings, though both young, will add some much needed quality to the squad, with Cornelius scoring 18 goals for FC Copenhagen last season as well as playing in Europe and for the Denmark national side. Caulker has similar experience and everyone was shocked that Cardiff managed to persuade the England international to join their quest to beat the drop, especially after his impressive form for Tottenham Hotspur last season. At £4.2m and £2.8m respectively, these two players would be your best bets if you are adamant on choosing a Cardiff City player this season, but with the club continually linked with players like Etienne Capoue (Toulouse) and Anthony Reveillere (free agent) and with money clearly available at the club, keep an eye out for any signings over the next few weeks.

  • Comentario de enlace Milan Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Milan

    Stolen credit card http://the72.co.uk/sildenafilo-actavis-25-mg-cena-3464.pdf sildenafilo generico precio After police used explosives to blow open the door of his home, Mr Khattib initially escaped to the upper storey before jumping on to the roofs of two adjoining buildings. He was finally caught in a storeroom after officers forced entry to one of the buildings.

  • Comentario de enlace Jewel Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Jewel

    I'm originally from Dublin but now live in Edinburgh http://www.trim.cz/karma-pharmatechcom-9689.pdf admmed.com.br Caro made his name during the 1960s with the invention of a new kind of abstract sculptural technique involving the use of steel parts, welded together then painted in bright colours. His use of colour enabled him to amplify mood in his work, and suggested a freedom and lightness not easily achievable with industrial steel. It also helped him to establish his own artistic persona against that of Moore, for whom Caro had worked as an assistant during the early 1950s and for whom the idea of “truth to materials” had been all-important.

  • Comentario de enlace Jerome Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Jerome

    How do you do? http://www.trim.cz/tinidazole-vs-metronidazole-giardia-9689.pdf#stretch tinidazole tablets usp monograph The loss of advertising dollars would be somewhat lesspainful for CBS during the summer, when networks air mostlyreruns and audience numbers drop. But if a blackout persistedinto August, CBS could lose audiences in the some of thenation's largest markets for its reliably popular NationalFootball League games.

  • Comentario de enlace Harry Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Harry

    I'm a member of a gym http://www.caughtinthecrossfire.com/where-to-buy-sidegra-in-chiang-mai-d654.pdf sidegra order That’s including the two newest prospective amnesty victims, Lakers small forward Metta World Peace and Bobcats forward Tyrus Thomas, who are poised to become the 16th and 17th players waived under the amnesty provision, a complex rule that was included in the last collective bargaining agreement.

  • Comentario de enlace Jospeh Miércoles, 17 Octubre 2018 07:07 posteado por Jospeh

    I'm doing a masters in law https://www.salesforceben.com/rainbowmedicineca-4afb.pdf#expect inscripcion.fmed.uba.ar "It is heading towards eastern provinces, so there's achance that industrial parks that were not hit last time couldface flooding this time around," said Chartchai Promlert, chiefof Thailand's Department of Disaster Prevention and Mitigation.

Deja un comentario

Los datos marcados con (*) son requeridos. No está permitido el uso de HTML