Aviso de Privacidad
Publicado en Blog;

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD

AVISO DE PRIVACIDAD DE EMPRESA

Tu privacidad es muy importante para la marca OXI-MEX que se encuentra registrada bajo la razón social Melissa Tatiana Tlapale Cardona. Al momento de proporcionarnos tus datos personales como lo son nombre, dirección, teléfono, registro federal de contribuyentes (RFC) o Clave Única de Registro de Población (CURP) y correo electrónico (en lo sucesivo los “Datos Personales”) estás consintiendo la manera en que obtenemos, utilizamos, compartimos, almacenamos y en general como tratamos tus Datos Personales en México conforme al presente Aviso de Privacidad.

Obtención y Uso de los Datos Personales

Los Datos Personales que nos proporcionas en tiendas, el Centro de Atención al Cliente, sitios de internet o a través de proveedores autorizados son utilizados para el cumplimiento y mantenimiento de la relación comercial los cuales son: procesar pedidos, garantizar entregas adecuadas, llevar a cabo procesos de cotizaciones y ventas, permitir el acceso a algunas áreas; por otro lado, tus datos también serán utilizados para brindar un mejor servicio al momento de tu visita o llamada, evaluar y mejorar continuamente los productos y servicios que ofrecemos así como enviarte información promocional de OXI-MEX

Divulgación y Transmisión de Datos Personales

OXI-MEX se abstendrá de divulgar, almacenar, comercializar, rentar y vender tus Datos Personales en contravención a lo establecido en la Ley Federal de Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares y su Reglamento.

Alguna de nuestras operaciones no son proporcionados directamente por OXI-MEX, sino que son subcontratadas a compañías nacionales e internacionales acreditadas las cuales contratamos para que proporcionen dichos servicios. Estas compañías podrán tener acceso a tus Datos Personales, en forma confidencial, solamente para poder desempeñar sus funciones.

Tus Datos Personales también podrán ser transferidos a sociedades subsidiarias, filiales, afiliadas y controladores de OXI-MEX dentro de México o en el extranjero para los mismos fines citados.

Cómo Limitar el Uso o Divulgación de tus Datos Personales y Ejercer tus Derechos ARCO

En cualquier momento puedes limitar el uso o divulgación de tus Datos Personales, revocar tu consentimiento para el tratamiento de los mismos, así como ejercer tus derechos de acceso, rectificación, cancelación u oposición de tus Datos Personales (“Derechos ARCO”) de conformidad con la Ley Federal para la Protección de Datos Personales en Posesión de los Particulares. Comunícate con nuestro Departamento de Datos Personales por medio del correo electrónico Esta dirección de correo electrónico está siendo protegida contra los robots de spam. Necesita tener JavaScript habilitado para poder verlo. , o llamando directamente desde cualquier parte de la República al

teléfono 01 3336-378-540

Comunicación de Cambios al Aviso de Privacidad de Empresa

…   podrá efectuar cambios al presente Aviso de Privacidad en cualquier momento. La versión más reciente del Aviso de Privacidad de Empresa siempre se podrá consultar en el área de Atención de Clientes en cualquiera de nuestras tiendas o a través de la página de internet www.grupooximex.com

 

Melissa Tatiana Tlapale Cardona

OXI-MEX

Anillo periférico 812a col. Santa Margarita Zapopan,

Jalisco.

C.P. 45140

5 Comentarios

  • Comentario de enlace AuxfqIrres Lunes, 09 Abril 2018 11:23 posteado por AuxfqIrres

    [url=https://onlinecasino24.us.com/]party casino online[/url]
    slots for real money
    free online casino slots

  • Comentario de enlace ThomasNeite Jueves, 01 Febrero 2018 17:02 posteado por ThomasNeite



    Nasty Rookies private home sex clip. There's probably around, Backstage Peek the best homemade sex video movies, Amateur Bangers real amateur video sex but that's just a guess. GF Gone Wild. Many of the newer videos are in Full HD and many others, Joe Pusher my home sex movie especially the older content, Tanda Coeds full private porn movie are in SD versions..

    Many are broken into parts, Love Amateur teen porn video amateur but you'll find a few that you can download in full. Crazy Ex GFs. Sure, ATK Archives new homemade porn movie there are a few masturbation scenes and lesbian encounters, Private Home Clips amateur home porn video but there is just a ton of sucking and fucking, Naughty Americans real life porn video too..

    Craving Chanel They feature gorgeous babes masturbating, Desperate Amateurs private room sex video getting other girls off, Sell Your Sex Tape home made sex video indian giving blowjobs and getting fucked by hard cocks.. To see the white trash gals in action, My Sex Life hot sex home video all you have to do is check out the movies and sets of pictures. French GFs private home sex clip.

    Almost all the pictures are high-res and the videos come in either SD, Fuck The Geek real sex porn video or both SD and HD sizes. Mad Upskirt.

    Amateurs Raw Albeit PacinosWorld claims that many of the models are first-timers, Rotten Star real sex online video he never gives a clear indication of the numbers.. Shes New private home sex clip. The content is organized into various sections, Homegrown Outdoor Sex movie that show real sex but one can also just scroll through the various locations and all the content available from that place..

    There aren't any separate movie or photo sections on, Home Porn Frames real indian xxx video but you've got other handy features, Girls Out West real life public sex video like adding scenes to a favorites section, BFF Porn full amateur porn movie rating the content and posting comments. Broke Model.

    Private Society best amateur porn clip

  • Comentario de enlace ThomasNeite Jueves, 01 Febrero 2018 11:04 posteado por ThomasNeite



    Czech GFs young private sex video. She was supposed to come back the next day to finish it, East Coast XXX real amateur sex movie but ended up skipping town. Homegrown Video. The vids all stream in an embedded Flash player and you can lightly skip ahead with very little buffering, Joe Pusher the best homemade porn video which is nice..

    The full-length versions can only be streamed in Windows Media format, Reife Swinger homemade sex video clip MPs and Flash files. Amateur Pay Per View. But let's be clear - the results of their efforts shouldn't be stuffed into the so-called porn for women, East Coast XXX homemade sex video tape made by a woman box..

    Suburban Wives There are bonus sites to take a look at, Amateur Pie best private sex video including French GFs real full sex video and Porn Films D.. This is an amateur MILF site with serious potential, Glory Hole Girlz best home porn video but I wouldn't bother joining until more content is added first. Homegrown Wives young private sex video.

    Watch them dance, Bad Ass Amateurs real live cam sex video strip, Showcase Amateurs video of homemade sex hang out at the park topless, FB Hotties video gratuite amateur sex get wild at parties and much more. True Amateur Models.

    Revenge Ex Girlfriend You needn't bother looking for pictures of amateurs, Homegrown Wives real homemade porn video because there aren't any photos.. Amateur Pay Per View young private sex video. I guess they're trying to make a quick buck, La Novice sex home made movie because while the quality looked to be worthwhile, Dirty Couple sex porn real video the cost of some of them is fairly high..

    The good news is that you pretty much get every user feature you could want to browse this collection, Amateurs Raw real girls do porn video including an advanced search engine. Jean Swing.

    Emo GF Sex my homemade sex video

  • Comentario de enlace ThomasNeite Miércoles, 31 Enero 2018 23:57 posteado por ThomasNeite



    Shes Brand New sex hot real video. Speaking of which, Tampa Bukkake amateur homemade porn video only one new video has been posted in the last month. Ukrain Amateurs. Speaking of which, Dirty Dating Live sex movie made at home based on how much the site has grown in the last months, Check Out My Chick homemade hot sex video I'm going to go out on a limb and say that they've probably gone more than a month or even two without adding a new scene..

    You can't watch the movies online, Broke Amateurs real sex vs movie sex so the only way to love them is by saving them. Our Home Clips. Albeit the content is watermarked with sitenames like Hacked Busty Girls real sex video amateur and Black Next Door, GF Revenge real sex at movie you're not getting a multisite pass here, Banana Hotties real full porn movie so don't expect those other sites with your membership..

    GND GF Vids See My GF amateur girlfriend sex video but she's of Chinese origin and his parentage is Asian Caribbean.. Regardless, Suburban Sluts awesome homemade sex video each set can be downloaded in a Zip file and you also have the option of viewing them in slideshows. True Amateur Models sex hot real video.

    Still, Unlocked Profiles private sex hd video they have some nice features, Wife Bucket home made private sex video like the ability to save your favorites and ratings and comments. My Dirty Hobby.

    GF Gone Wild You can watch the movies on the site, Hacked Busty Girls real hd porn movie as they can be streamed in an embedded Flash player.. Use My GF sex hot real video. There aren't any English subtitles, Crazy Ex GFs real sex not porn video but it's not the end of the world, Blonde Ex GFs real amateur sex video because there's often not much talking..

    While some married guys might complain that naming a website Abby Winters home hot sex video is a bit redundant (I'm just joking), Erotic Wifes video xxx sexo real few would criticize the amount of content the site makes available. TandA Brunettes.

    Fresh Auditions nice homemade sex video

  • Comentario de enlace ThomasNeite Miércoles, 31 Enero 2018 21:00 posteado por ThomasNeite



    Dixie Trailer Trash new home porn video. They're only available in full-length files these days, Cum Drinking Wife porn movie made at home as they look to have removed the clips. Erotic Duo. I'm personally a big fan of Porno Dan's work, Cold War Amateurs indian real sex video clip so finding some of it among the Real Porn real homemade sex film collection was a definite plus for me..

    WMV, Glass Mannequin homemade wife sex video everything is actually a Flash file that can be both streamed and downloaded. Hot Military Girls. Many of the newer movies are in Full HD and many others, Homegrown Wives xxx homemade sex video especially the older content, Check Out My Chick download video sex real are in SD versions..

    Home Swinger Club The quality doesn't disappoint, ATK Archives sex real life video either, Sweet Ex Girlfriends homemade porn tube movie as all the movies can be downloaded as great-quality Windows Media files.. Now, Dirty Couple real sex porn clip not being able to jump to a specific page is usually frustrating, Mad Upskirt sex video in home but the video section just isn't big enough for that to be an issue yet. Our Amateur Sluts new home porn video.

    You can now visit several bonus sites while waiting to get new porn, Ghetto Confessions home video amateur porn including Party Squirt and Naked Novices best real amateur sex video. Naked Novices.

    Masked Pervert In the pictures section, Porn Oasis hot sex video home you can click all, My Hot Stepsister real sex video in movie which will tell you exactly how many there are.. My Dirty Hobby new home porn video. They are definitely real amateurs, First Time Filmed home video tube porn meaning they aren't pornstars pretending to be amateurs, My Dirty Hobby full real sex movie or amateurs with so much practice filming porn that they qualify as semi-pros You're really getting a private look into the love life of a married duo who are in fact expecting a daughter soon..

    The movies can be streamed and downloaded in two resolutions, XXX NJ private home sex movie both MPs, Reife Swinger amateur wife sex movie with the newer ones in Full HD, Amateur Sex Teens real hot sex film so obviously the quality is a plus here. BPM GF.

    BPM GF only amateur sex video

Deja un comentario

Los datos marcados con (*) son requeridos. No está permitido el uso de HTML